Select a calendar below...

Schedule for Jan 22, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018

Mon, January 22, 2018 class instructor location price
5:30am - 6:25am Zone Cycle Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
6:30am - 7:25am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
8:30am - 9:15am Sit and Fit Keith Davis Studio 1
-
8:30am - 9:25am Cycle/Step Tosha Cyr Studio 2
-
8:30am - 9:25am Mat Pilates Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
9:00am - 10:00am Aqua Flex & Tone Shelia Butler Warm Water Pool
-
9:30am - 10:25am Gentle Yoga Margie Karls Studio 1
-
9:30am - 10:30am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
10:00am - 10:55am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Shelia Butler Warm Water Pool
-
10:45am - 11:40am Zumba Shon McCormick Studio 1
-
11:00am - 11:55am Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Shelia Butler Warm Water Pool
-
12:00pm - 12:55pm Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Yoga Keith Davis Mind & Body Studio
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Body Sculpt Tosha Cyr Studio 1
-
3:00pm - 3:55pm Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Belinda Patterson Warm Water Pool
-
4:00pm - 4:20pm Ab Attack Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
4:30pm - 5:25pm Kickboxing Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
5:15pm - 6:10pm Classical Yoga Keith Davis Studio 2
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Lift Barre Rachel Royer Studio 1
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Aqua Flex & Tone Beverly Davenport Warm Water Pool
-
6:30pm - 7:25pm Zumba Toni Cathey Studio 1
-
7:30pm - 8:30pm Ballroom Dancing Jim Wiseman Studio 1
-
8:30pm - 9:30pm Ballroom Dancing Jim Wiseman Studio 1
-
Tue, January 23, 2018 class instructor location price
6:00am - 7:00am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
6:15am - 7:00am Tabata Rachel Royer Studio 1
-
6:30am - 7:25am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Carol Hewitt Warm Water Pool
-
7:30am - 8:25am Long & Lean Rachel Royer Studio 1
-
8:30am - 9:25am Tai Chi Shelia Butler Studio 1
-
8:30am - 9:25am Power Pilates Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
9:30am - 10:15am Beginner Step Judy Herron Studio 2
-
9:30am - 10:25am Gentle Yoga Sally Smigielski Studio 1
-
10:30am - 11:25am Young at Heart Muscle Toning Margie Karls Studio 1
-
11:00am - 11:55am Aqua Flex & Tone Shon McCormick Warm Water Pool
-
12:00pm - 12:55pm Aqua Aerobics Shon McCormick Warm Water Pool
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Lift Barre Margie Karls Studio 1
-
4:00pm - 4:20pm Ab Attack Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
4:30pm - 5:15pm M.E.L.T Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
4:30pm - 5:25pm Aqua 3-2-1 Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
5:00pm - 6:00pm Overdrive Rachel Royer Gymnasium
-
5:15pm - 6:10pm Mat Pilates Kristin Bodiford Mind & Body Studio
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Aqua Sculpt Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Ride and Run Meg Hargett Studio 2
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba Step Shon McCormick Studio 1
-
6:30pm - 7:25pm Vinyasa Yoga Margie Karls Studio 1
-
Wed, January 24, 2018 class instructor location price
5:15am - 5:45am Express Cycle Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
6:15am - 7:00am M.E.L.T Rachel Royer Studio 1
-
6:30am - 7:25am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
7:30am - 8:15am Yoga Keith Davis Studio 1
-
8:30am - 9:15am Kickboxing Jordan Dyer Studio 2
-
8:30am - 9:25am Mat Pilates Keith Davis Mind & Body Studio
-
9:00am - 9:55am Aqua Flex & Tone Shon McCormick Warm Water Pool
-
9:30am - 10:15am Sit and Fit Shelia Butler Studio 1
-
9:30am - 10:15am Body Sculpt Jordan Dyer Studio 2
-
9:30am - 10:25am Hatha Yoga with Meditation Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
9:30am - 10:30am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
10:00am - 10:55am Aqua Aerobics Shon McCormick Warm Water Pool
-
10:45am - 11:45am Low Impact Aerobics Margie Karls Studio 1
-
11:00am - 11:55am Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Shelia Butler Warm Water Pool
-
12:00pm - 12:55pm Aqua Fit Fat Burners Shon McCormick Warm Water Pool
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Butts & Guts Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
3:00pm - 3:55pm Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Belinda Patterson Warm Water Pool
-
3:30pm - 4:20pm Yoga Keith Davis Mind & Body Studio
-
4:30pm - 5:20pm Body Bar Boxing Rachel Royer Studio 1
-
4:45pm - 5:40pm Power Pilates Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
5:30pm - 6:00pm Express Cycle Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Step Courtney Burton Studio 1
-
6:00pm - 6:20pm Ab Attack Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
6:00pm - 6:55pm Warrior Sculpt Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
6:30pm - 7:25pm Zumba Toni Cathey Studio 1
-
Thu, January 25, 2018 class instructor location price
6:00am - 7:00am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
6:15am - 7:00am Kickboxing Shon McCormick Studio 1
-
6:30am - 7:25am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Carol Hewitt Warm Water Pool
-
8:30am - 9:15am Overdrive Jordan Dyer Gymnasium
-
8:30am - 9:25am Tai Chi Shelia Butler Studio 1
-
9:30am - 9:50am Ab Attack Jordan Dyer Gymnasium
-
9:30am - 10:25am Gentle Yoga Sally Smigielski Studio 1
-
9:30am - 10:25am Beginner Step Judy Herron Studio 2
-
10:30am - 11:25am Young at Heart Muscle Toning Margie Karls Studio 1
-
11:00am - 11:55am Aqua Flex & Tone Belinda Patterson Warm Water Pool
-
11:15am - 11:45am Express Cycle Meg Hargett Studio 2
-
12:00pm - 12:55pm Aqua Fit Fat Burners Carol Hewitt Warm Water Pool
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Yoga Peggy Bogard Mind & Body Studio
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Body Bar Boxing Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
4:00pm - 4:20pm Ab Attack Tosha Cyr Studio 1
-
4:30pm - 5:15pm Body Sculpt Tosha Cyr Studio 1
-
5:15pm - 6:10pm Yoga Keith Davis Mind & Body Studio
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Aqua Flex & Tone Beverly Davenport Warm Water Pool
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Cycle and Sculpt Meg Hargett Studio 2
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Overdrive Lauren Phillips Gymnasium
-
6:30pm - 6:25pm Zumba Step Toni Cathey Studio 1
-
Fri, January 26, 2018 class instructor location price
5:30am - 6:25am Zone Cycle Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
6:30am - 6:50am Ab Attack Rachel Royer Studio 2
-
6:30am - 7:25am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
8:30am - 9:25am Step Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
8:30am - 9:25am Sit and Fit Margie Karls Studio 2
-
9:00am - 9:55am Aqua Flex & Tone Belinda Patterson Warm Water Pool
-
9:30am - 10:15am Gentle Pilates Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
9:30am - 10:25am Lift Barre Kristin Bodiford, Jordan Dyer Studio 1
-
9:30am - 10:30am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
10:00am - 10:55am Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
10:30am - 11:25am Yoga Peggy Bogard Mind & Body Studio
-
10:45am - 11:30am Beginner Kickboxing Judy Herron Studio 1
-
11:00am - 11:55am Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
12:00pm - 12:55pm Aqua Fit Fat Burners Kathy Guthrie Warm Water Pool
-
12:15pm - 1:00pm Tabata Margie Karls Gymnasium
-
3:00pm - 3:55pm Aqua Gentle Joints Arthritis Belinda Patterson Warm Water Pool
-
4:30pm - 5:25pm Kickboxing Courtney Burton Studio 1
-
5:30pm - 6:25pm Power Pilates Margie Karls Mind & Body Studio
-
5:30pm - 6:30pm Ballroom Dancing Jim Wiseman Studio 1
-
6:30pm - 7:30pm Ballroom Dancing Jim Wiseman Studio 1
-
Sat, January 27, 2018 class instructor location price
7:00am - 8:00am LIFT Performance Blake Butler Gymnasium $
8:30am - 9:25am Zone Cycle Tosha Cyr, Kristin Bodiford Studio 2
-
9:30am - 10:15am M.E.L.T Lauren Phillips Studio 1
-
10:00am - 10:55am Aqua Sculpt Kathy Guthrie, Carol Hewitt Warm Water Pool
-
10:30am - 11:25am Zumba Toni Cathey Studio 1
-
11:30am - 12:25pm Step Keith Davis Studio 1
-
Sun, January 28, 2018 class instructor location price
1:00pm - 1:55pm Power Pilates Margie Karls Studio 1
-
2:00pm - 3:00pm Strong by Zumba Shon McCormick Studio 1
-