Events

Learning the Moves

Flyer

CPR & AED Certification Classes

Flyer

October Events

Events Flyer

Power Pilates Fri 5:30pm

Ab Attack friday 6:30am

Long & Lean 10:30am Wed

Cycle Challenge

Challenge Flyer

Halloween Dance-a-thon

Event Flyer

Laura Talks: Essential Oils 101

Event Flyer

Child Health Day

Flyer

Wed Aqua Fit Fatburners 12:00

Thurs 9:30 beginner step

Thurs 6am Strong by Zumba

Tues 6am Tabata

Mon Express Cycle 6:30pm

Strong by Zumba

Express Cycle Thursday 11:15

saturday sampler 6/10

ab attack wednesday 6pm

Express Cycle Wednesday 5:30

Senior Mini Class Sit/Fit

Senior Mini Class Senior Circuit

Senior Mini Class Low Impact Aerobics

Senior Mini Class Gentle Yoga

Warrior Sculpt Tues 7:30am

Memorial Day 2017 12:00 Zumba

Memorial Day 2017 12:00 Zumba

Memorial Day 2017 11 Aqua Flex/Tone

Memorial Day 2017 10:45 Low Impact

Memorial Day 2017 10:00 Body Sculpt

Memorial Day 2017 10:00 Aqua Fatburners

Memorial Day 2017 9am Aqua Sculpt

Memorial Day 2017 9am Summer Shred

Memorial Day 2017 8am Yoga

Memorial Day 2017 6:30am Power Hour

Gentle Yoga Tues/Thurs

Ballroom Dance

Body Sculpt Wed 9:15am

10:45am Low Impact Aerobics Friday

Yoga Wednesday 7:30am

M.E.L.T. 6:00am Wednesday

Tues 12:15 Barre

Beginner Step Tues 9:30

Sit and Fit Fri 8:30am

Coffee Club

Flyer

mon Pre/Postnatal Yoga

Ballroom Dancing Friday

Saturday Sampler Aqua Barre

Saturday Sampler Power Pilates

Saturday Sampler Aqua Fatburn

Saturday Sampler Ballroom Dance

Saturday Sampler Ballroom Dance

Saturday Sampler Yoga

Saturday Sampler Body Sculpt

Saturday Sampler Zumba Step

Saturday Sampler Zumba

Saturday Sampler Cycling

Saturday Sampler Tai Chi

Saturday Sampler Barre

Saturday Sampler Butts and Guts

Saturday Sampler Kickboxing

R.I.S.E. sub for thursday

Saturday Sampler Triple Threat

R.I.S.E. Thursday SUB

wed 12pm pre/postnatal yoga

friday 5:30pm ballroom dance

Wed Express Cycle

butts and guts wednesday 12:15

zumba step tuesday 5:45

Low Impact Aerobics wed 10:45

Monday 10:45am Zumba

Body Bar Boxing thurs 12:15

Mon 8:30 Cycle/Step

black friday 2016 aqua flex and tone 11am

black friday 2016 9am sit and fit

black friday 2016 9am sit and fit

black friday 2016 11am body sculpt

black friday 2016 10am tai chi

black friday 2016 9:30am on track

Black Friday 2016 9am barre

black friday 7am cycle

Black Friday 2016 8am Yoga

Ride and Run wednesday 8:30am

Body Sculpt Monday 12:15

Power Pilates Sun 1:00

Power Pilates Wed 4:45

Aqua Flex & Tone Friday 9:00

Body Sculpt thurs 4:30

Zumba Step

Step

Power Hour Tues 8:30am

Aqua Flex & Tone Tuesday 11:00am

Aqua Fit Fat Burners W 10:00am

Aqua Flex & Tone W 9:00am

LIFT Performance

LIFT Performance

LIFT Performance

Memorial Day 11:30 Zumba

Memorial Day 10:30 3-2-1

Memorial Day 9:30 am Barre